GP Ukraine GS x 2
23-25 September 2016, Stryi
N
Name
Nation
FEMA
Model
Engine
1
                Yakymiv Andrii
UKR
1622
Kapu
Kapu
2
Kovalchuk Serhiy
UKR
1262
Kapu
Kapu
3
Kovalchuk Serhiy
UKR
1293
Kapu
Kapu
4
Shtefko Myhaylo
UKR
321
Shtefko
Kapu
5
                Lysenko Viktor
UKR
327
Lysenko
Kapu
6
Lysenko Mykola
UKR
627
Lysenko
Kapu
7
Judkowiak Boleslaw
POL
1186
Judkowiak
Kapu
8
Rain Teder           
EST
978
Teder
AFA
9
Bondor Giorgyi
H
405
GADO
AFA
10
Dvornitsky Leonid
UKR
1623
Dvornitsky
Antonov
11
Lembit Vaher
EST
653
Vaher
Kapu
12
Cholewczynski Zbigniew
PL
492
Cholewczynski  
KAPU






Class 1
Class 2
Class 3b
Class 3
Class 4
Class 5
SPEEDMODELCAR.COM
Invitation
Registration form
N
Name
Nation
FEMA
Model
Engine
1
  Abramyk  Andriy
UKR
1558
Abramyk
Abramyk
2
Abramyk Andriy
UKR
1584
Abramyk
Abramyk
3
Smolnikov Volodymyr
UKR
1438
Smolnikov
Smolnikov
4
Smolnikov Volodymyr
UKR
1663
Smolnikov
Smolnikov
5
Fur Svitozar
UKR
636
Atovka
STL
6
Atovka Valeriy
UKR
1227
Atovka
Atovk
7
Atovka Valeriy
UKR
1242
Atovka
Atovk
8
Manuel Finn          
D
088
Vennekold
STL
9
Manuel Finn          
D
1666
  Finn
STL
10
Luman  Andre           
EST
1401
NSC
STL
11
Dobrochi Gabor
H
1479
GADO
STL-GADO
12
Nagi Zoltan
H
1498
NAGI
Profi
13
Bondor Giorgyi
H
407
GADO
STL-GADO
14
Edvard Stellng  
LT
584
STL
STL
15
Jopek Piotr
PL
1423
Jopek
STL
16
Hannes Virunurm
EST
1652
virunurm
NR
17
Lembit Vaher
EST
654
Usanov
Usanov






N
Name
Nation
FEMA
Model
Engine
1
Safiyanyk Ihor
UKR
1333
STL
STL-NR
2
Safiyanyk Ihor
UKR
1436
STL
STL-NR
3
Priadka Taras
UKR
1581
Priadka
NR
4
Bilyk Dmytro
UKR
1570
Bilyk
NR
5
Bilyk Dmytro
UKR
1576
Bilyk
NR
6
Mihkel Hrm   
EST
981
Sepp
NR
7
Janko Istvan
H
1530
Pastor
NR
8
Janko Istvan
H
1565
Priadka
NR
   9
Nikolai Kubasov
RUS
1381
Kubasov
NR
10
Nikolai Kubasov
RUS
1431
Kubasov
NR
11
Shprints  Lev 
RUS
1616
STL/SPB
NR
12
Shprints  Lev
RUS
1486
STL
NR
13
Daiva Stelling
LT
1416
STL
STL-NR












N
Name
Nation
FEMA
Model
Engine
1
Yakymiv Andriy
UKR
1566
Yakymiv
NR
2
Vasylenko Viktor
UKR
1509
Vasylenko
NR
3
Priadka Taras
UKR
1335
Priadka
NR
4
Fur Svitozar
UKR
638
Atovka
CMB
5
             Horst Denneler              
D
1176
Eigenbau
NR-De
6
Priit Luman  
EST
1562
NSC
NR
   7
Paul-Otto Strobel
CH
1520
Sepp
NR
8
Nikolai Kubasov
RUS
1575
Kubasov
NR
9
Edvard Stelling   
LT
1632
STL
STL-NR
10
Hannes Virunurm
EST
1504
NSC
NR
11
Khasanov Sergi
UKR
977
Hasanov
NR
12
Khasanov Sergi
UKR
1477
Hasanov
NR






N
Name
Nation
FEMA
Model
Engine
1
Vagin Valeriy 
UKR
1221
Aksimov
NR
2
Vagin Valeriy
UKR
1402
NSC
Picco
3
Soroka Oleksandr
UKR
1399
Aksimov
NR
4
Soroka Oleksandr
UKR
1514
Kriger
NR
5
Tsybanov Serhiy
UKR
1228
Lysak
NR
6
Tomilov Volodymyr 
UKR
1472
Tomilov
NR
7
Vasylenko Viktor
UKR
1573
Vasylenko
NR
8
Dvornitsky Leonid
UKR
1478
Dvornitsky
NR
9
    Thomas Finn   
D
1408
Picco
Picco
10
Adreani Alberto
ITA
1413
Picco
Picco
11
Tonu Sepp   
Estonia
1200
  Sepp
NR
12
Luman Tiit     
EST
1098
  NSC
NR
13
Luman  Tiit    
  EST
1166
NSC
NR
14
DaivaStelling
LT
1634
STL
STL-NR
15
Edvard Stelling 
LT
1635
STL
STL-NR






N
Name
Nation
FEMA
Model
Engine
1
  Schmutz  Michael
CH
1389
Schmutz
Picco
2
Lysak Juri
UKR
1336
Lysak
Lysak
3
Lysak Juri
UKR
1569
Lysak
Picco
4
Senchenko Alexander
UKR
1580
Senchenko
Lysak
5
Senchenko Sergey
UKR
1582
Senchrnco
Picco
6
Senchenko Alexander
UKR
1577
Senchenko
Picco
7
Senchenko Sergey
UKR
1578
Senchenko
Picco
8
   Denneler  Horst   
D
629
Picco
Picco
9
Tonu Sepp    
EST
1650
Picco
PiccoTestarossa
10
Strobel Paul-Otto
CH
1511
Schmutz
Picco
11
Hoguenin Gilbert
CH
1387
Picco
Picco
12
     Jopek Piotr   
Pl
997
Deneler
Picco
13
Jopek Piotr
Pl
996
Jopek
Picco
14
Gluhov Dmytro
UKR
1445
Deneler
Picco
15
Raivo Rahni
EST
1201
Rudnev
Picco
16
Dieter Hecht
D
1409
Picco
Picco






List of registered competitors